sunnyFair, 42.0°

Births for March 2013

Subscribe

Sunday, March 31

Saturday, March 30

  • Crystal Boucher, Oskaloosa, a girl.
  • Michael and Tina Jaquay, Lawrence, a boy.
  • Molly and Koty Coates, McLouth, a boy.

Thursday, March 28

  • Ashley and Roberto Ayala, Lawrence, a boy.
  • Justin and Emily Flora, Pomona, a girl.
  • Rachel and Cody Kiser, Ottawa, a boy.

Friday, March 29

  • Terra Gauger and Brandon McMullin, Lawrence, a boy.
  • Bryce Stude and Cassie Roberts, Lawrence, a girl.
  • Zach Haislip and Kristina Stine, Kansas City, a boy.
  • Sarah Gibbins and Austin Paley, Kansas City, a boy.
  • Darrin and Tecia Kite, Lawrence, a boy.

Tuesday, March 26

  • Rob Moyla and Jennifer Duhamel, Lawrence, a girl.

Wednesday, March 27

  • Casey and Jennifer Clarkson, Lawrence, a boy.

Tuesday, March 26

  • Maximillian Kaufman and Brianna Haid, Lawrence, a girl.
  • Cassandra Villebrun and William Brown, Lawrence, a boy.

Monday, March 25

Sunday, March 24

Saturday, March 23

  • Adnan Alamdar and Hana Alsulimani, Lawrence, a girl.

Friday, March 22

  • Luke and Heather Bierschbach, Lawrence, a girl.
  • Amber Frost and Ramzi Zoughaib, Lawrence, a boy.
  • Hannah and Jerry Campbell, Lawrence, a girl.

Thursday, March 21

  • Valerie and Josh Guile, Lawrence, a boy.
  • Chris and Jessica Clark, Tonganoxie, a boy.
  • Aaron and Megan Spreer, Lawrence, a girl.
  • Brett and Brittany Brouhard, Eudora, a girl.

Wednesday, March 20

  • Sandeep and Suvarna Raikar, Lawrence, a girl.
  • Cassie Fratielb and Curtis Dodd Jr, Lawrence, a boy.
  • Kayla Turner and Benjamin Mims, Lawrence, a boy.

Sunday, March 17

Tuesday, March 19

  • Jessica Paine, Lawrence, a girl.
  • Danielle Hadl and Jerry Hanner Jr., Lawrence, a girl.
  • Danielle Hadl and Jerry Hanner Jr., Lawrence, a girl.

Monday, March 18

Sunday, March 17

Friday, March 15

  • Jessica Cozadd and Mike Sheets, Lawrence, a girl.
  • Levi and Letitia Garber, Lawrence, a boy.
  • Danika Swanson and Hamsa Stainton, Lawrence, a girl.

Thursday, March 14

  • Lynn Murphy and Mark Gridley, Lawrence, a girl.
  • Riley and Julia Scott, Lawrence, a girl.
  • Emilia and Paul Barbosa, Lawrence, a boy.

Tuesday, March 12

  • Dominique Hedgepath-Shaffer, Lawrence, a girl.

Monday, March 11

Sunday, March 10

Saturday, March 9

  • Chris Roanhorse and Jerrica Carroll, Lawrence, a girl.
  • Rita Garrett, Lawrence, a boy.

Friday, March 8

  • Michael Nelson and Faith Carpenter, Lawrence, a girl.

Thursday, March 7

  • Melissa Morales and Luis Cazares, Lawrence, a girl.
  • Cavan and Lindsey Sanchez, Lawrence, a girl.

Friday, March 8

  • Courtney Termini and Daniel Thomas, Lawrence, a boy.
  • Jay and Angela Thiesen, Lawrence, a boy.

Wednesday, March 6

  • Gwendolyn and Jay Eller, Tonganoxie, a boy.

Tuesday, March 5

  • Matthew and Dena Broderick, Lawrence, a boy.

Monday, March 4

Friday, March 1

Full LJWorld.com site